STAFF MEMBERS (2020-21)

NOMINAL ROLL OF TEACHERS: APS (SENIOR WING) (2021-22)

S.No

Name

Designation

1

MrSanjeevKumar

Principal

2

MrsReenaSharma

VicePrincipal

3

MrNareshDogra

PGT(Com)

4

MrRajeshJaswal

PGT(Eco)

5

MrRameshUpadhyay

PGT(Cmptr)

6

MrGurmeetSingh

PGT(PHE)

7

MrSunilGeorge

PGT(Eng)

8

Mrs.SukhjeetKaur

PGT(Chem)

9

Mr.DineshSingh

PGT(His)

10

MsKanuPriya

PGTGeo)

11

Mr.RamanSingh

PGT(Bio)

12

Mr.ParvaizAhmedMalik

PGT(Eco)

13

Mr.MuneeshChopra

PGT(PolSc)

14

Mr.RohitSharma

PGT(FineArt)

15

MrsAnamikaBhau

PGT(Eng)

16

MsIshaSuresh

PGT(Soclg)

17

MsAlka

PGT(H.Sci)

18

Mr.NavalGupta

PGT(Phy)

19

Ms.Vishaka

PGT

20

MrBKPathak

TGT(Hindi)

21

Mr.RajeshVohra

TGT(Sc)

22

Mr.RameshKrPandita

TGT(Math)

23

MrSatishKumar

TGT(Math)

24

MrsSoniaSingh

TGT(Sci)

25

MrsMeenaArora

TGT(Hindi)

26

MrDPDwivedi

TGT(Hindi)

27

MrSSBlowria

TGT(Art&Croft)

28

MrRajatKumarBhaduri

TGT(Comp)

29

MrsKavitaSarkar

TGT(Music)

30

MrManjeetSingh

TGT(phyEdu)

31

MrRamanDhiman

TGT(math)

32

MrsSushmaKumari

TGT(Hindi)

33

MrRishiMohan

TGT(Sst)

34

MrSurajSinghRakwal

TGT(Sst)

35

MsTaniaMahajan

TGT(Eng)

36

MrsSunitaShukla

TGT(Eng)

37

MsLakeshtaSharma

TGT(Com)

38

Mrs.ShikhaDubey

TGT(Edu)

39

MrsSudhaVyas

TGT(Hindi)

40

Ms.SunitaDevi

TGT(Hindi)

41

Mr.OmParkash

TGT(Sanskit)

42

MsSonikaRajput

TGT(Cousler)

43

MrRajeshKrYadav

TGT(Sst)

44

Mrs.RohiniJasrotia

TGT(

45

Mrs.RashiMahajan

TGT(Com)

46

Mrs.PoonamSharma

TGT(Sst)

47

Mr.AnilSinghThakur

TGT

48

Mrs.MeeraMahajan

TGT(Sst)

49

DrMrs.IpsaPattanayak

TGT

50

Mrs.Meenakshi

TGT(Phe)

51

Mrs.NancySharma

TGT(Sst)

52

Ms.AnilSharma

TGT(Sanskrit)

53

Mrs.ShifoliSudan

TGT(Sci)

54

Ms.DeepMalaKotwal

TGT(Phe)

55

Mrs.PramershiMahjan

TGT

56

Ms.PreetiJamwal

TGT

57

Mrs.SudeshKumarri

TGT

58

Ms.Shivali

TGT

59

Mrs.PrernaManchanda

TGT

60

Mrs.MeenaKumari

TGT

61

MrSunilkoul

PRT(Gen)

62

MrAnoopRaina

PRT(Gen)

63

MrsSunitaChatta

PRT(Gen)

64

MrsketkiSharma

PRT(Gen)

65

MsMeenakshiSambyal

PRT(Gen)

66

MrsRachnaSharma

PRT(Gen)

67

MrsKundanKkoul

PRT

68

MrsSunitaKadalabju

PRT(Gen)

69

MrsSaritaVerma

PRT(Gen)

70

MrsAnuradhaSharma

PRT(Gen)

71

Mrs.PreetiDubey

PRT(Gen)

72

Mrs.SushmaMagotra

PRT(Gen)

73

Mrs.VandanaAbrol

PRT(Gen)

74

Mrs.MonekaKaul

PRT(Gen)

75

Mrs.Gomti

PRT(Art)

76

MrsManjuKumary

PRT(Gen)

77

MsBabliDevi

PRT(Gen)

78

Mrs.LachiDevi

PRT(Gen)

79

Mrs.SushmaSharma

PRT(Gen)

80

Mrs.SabitaDevi

PRT

81

Mrs.TanviKesar

PRT(Gen)

82

Mrs.SurekhaSharma

PRT(Gen)

83

MrsAnuradhaGupta

PRT(Gen)

84

Mrs.Lakshmi

PRT(Gen)

85

Ms.SaloniSharma

PRT(Gen)

86

Mr.RajeshKumar

PRT(Gen)

87

Mr.AruneshChoudhary

PRT(Music)

88

Ms.RubiSharma

PRT(Gen)

89

Mrs.TamannaBhatia

PRT(Gen)

90

Mrs.OshinSharma

PRT(Gen)

91

Mrs.RitaDhiman

PRT(Gen)

92

Ms.ShamliSharma

PRT(Gen)

93

Mrs. AmbicaSharma

PRT(Gen)

94

Mr.CharanSinghDabas

PRT(Gen)

95

Mrs.BinitaSharma

PRT(Gen)

96

Mrs.ShwetaSharma

PRT(Gen)

97

Mrs.BinataKumari

PRT(Gen)

98

Ms.Diksha

PRT(Gen)

99

Mr.Raju

PRT(Phy)

100

Mrs.DivyaMital

PRT(Gen)

101

Mrs.ManjinderBajwa

PRT(Gen)

102

Mrs.DeeptiShaina

PRT(Gen)

103

Ms.PoojaDevi

PRT(Gen)

104

Mr.PreetiBaigra

PRT(Gen)

105

Mr.NekhalAntal

PRT(Gen)

106

Ms.KajalChandel

PRT(Gen)

107

Ms.SonamSingh

PRT(Gen)

108

Ms.NitikaSharma

PRT(Gen)

109

Ms.SumanDevi

PRT(Gen)

110

Ms.Jotiprita

PRT(Gen)

111

Ms.Archana

PRT(Gen)

112

DR.NirmalaYadav

PRT(Zuba)

113

Mr.SurinderSingh

PRT(Boxi)

114

Mr.SahilSingh

PRT(Spee)

115

Mr.SunnyNanda

PRT

116

Mr.ArunKumar

PRT(Music)


NOMINAL ROLL OF TEACHING STAFF : APS (PRY WING) (2022-23)

S.No

Name of the Teacher

Designation

1.

Ms. Saumya Dwivedi

Headmistress

2.

Ms. Vandna Jamwal

PRT

3.

Ms. Meena Sharma

PRT

4.

Ms. Lata Koul

PRT

5.

Ms. Anu Gandotra

PRT

6.

Ms. Shubda Devi

PRT

7.

Ms. Nidhi Sharma-I

PRT

8.

Ms. Ruhi Salaria

PRT

9.

Ms. Meena Sambyal

PRT

10.

Ms. Anu Parihar

PRT

11.

Ms. Nidhi Sharma-II

PRT

12.

Ms. Monika Khanna

PRT

13.

Ms. Pawanjeet Kour

PRT

14.

Ms. Pooja Attri

PRT

15.

Ms. Falguni Sharma

PRT

16.

Ms. Pallavi Rajput

PRT

17.

Ms. Shikha Attri

PRT

18.

Ms. Isha Sharma

PRT

19.

Ms. Romika Reasyal

PRT

20.

Ms. Anu Dannie

PRT

21.

Ms. Jayasri VK

PRT

22.

Ms. Kalpana Thakur

PRT

23.

Ms. Kamla Kumari

PRT

24.

Ms. Kiran Bala

PRT

25.

Ms. Shivanghi

PRT

26.

Ms. Sheetal Kesar

PRT

27.

Ms. Tania Gupta

PRT

28.

Ms. Neha Kumari

PRT

29.

Ms. Aparajita Navneet

PRT

30.

Ms. Arti Beniwal

PRT

31.

Ms. Priyanka Sharma

PRT

32.

Ms. Shivani Pandita

PRT

33.

Ms. Urvashi Bhattacharji

PRT

34.

Ms. Pratima Pran

PRT

35.

Ms. R. Sree Ramya

PRT

36.

Ms. Zenia Singh Minhas

PRT

37.

Ms. Ankita Sharma

PRT

38.

Ms. Richa Yadav

PRT

39.

Ms. Palak Sharma

PRT

40.

Mr. Sanjay Kumar

PRT

41.

Ms. Ruby Sharma

PRT

42.

Ms. Varsha Rakhwal

PRT

43.

Ms. Neha Raina

PRT

44.

Ms. Priya Redhu

PRT

NOMINAL ROLL OF ADM STAFF: APS (PRY WING) (2022-23)

S.NO

Name of the Staff

Designation

1.

Mr. Sher Singh

Adm Supervisor

2.

Mr. Harbans Lal Dogra

LDC

3.

Mr. Gulshan Kumar

Asstt. Librarian

4.

Sh. Chuni Lal

Gardener

5.

Sh. Gopal Krishan

Peon

6.

Smt. Radha Payari

Peon

7.

Sh. Hans Raj

Chowkidar

8.

Sh. Des Raj

Multitasking Staff

9.

Smt. Shukri Devi

Multitasking Staff

10.

Sh. Dev Raj

Multitasking Staff

11.

Sh. Rafik Masih

Multitasking Staff

12.

Sh. Ramu

Multitasking Staff

13.

Sh. Vikram Kumar

Multitasking Staff

14.

Sh. Vishal Kumar

Multitasking Staff

15.

Smt. Sulekha Devi

Multitasking Staff

16.

Smt. Sharda Devi

Multitasking Staff

17.

Smt. Geeta Devi

Multitasking Staff

18.

Smt. Neelam Devi

Multitasking Staff

19.

Smt. Kaushalya Devi

Multitasking Staff

20.

Sh. Rohit Kumar

Multitasking Staff