STAFF MEMBERS (2020-21)

NOMINAL ROLL OF TEACHERS: APS (SENIOR WING) (2021-22)

S.No

Name

Category

1.

Mr. Sanjeev Kumar

Principal

2.

Mrs. Reena Sharma

Vice Principal

3.

Mr NareshDogra

PGT(Com)

4.

Mr Rajesh Jaswal

PGT(Eco)

5.

Mr Ramesh Upadhyay

PGT(Cmptr)

6.

Mr Gurmeet Singh

PGT(PHE)

7.

Mr Sunil George

PGT(Eng)                                 

8.

Mrs. SukhjeetKaur

PGT(Bio)

9.

Mr Dinesh Singh

PGT(History)

10.

Ms. KanuPriya

PGTGeo)

11.

Mr. RamanSingh

PGT(Bio)

12.

Mr. Parvaiz Ahmed  Malik

PGT(Eco)

13.

Mr. Muneesh Chopra

PGT(Pol Sc)

14.

Mr. Rohit Sharma

PGT(Fine Art)

15.

Mrs. AnamikaBhau

PGT(Eng)

16.

Ms. Isha Suresh

PGT(Soclg)

17.

Ms. Alka

PGT(H. Sci)

18.

Ms. MeenalKhunger

PGT(Com)

19.

Mr .Naval Gupta

PGT(Physics)

20.

Mrs. JasbirKaur

TGT(S.st)

21.

Mr Rajesh Vohra

TGT(Sc)

22.

Mr. BK Pathak

TGT(Hindi)

23.

Mr. Ramesh Kr Pandita

TGT(Math)

24.

Mrs. atish Kumar

TGT(Math)

25.

Mrs. Sonia Singh

TGT(Sci)

26.

Mrs. MeenaArora

TGT(Hindi)

27.

Mr DP Dwivedi

TGT(Hindi)

28.

Mr. SS Blowria

TGT(Art)

29.

Mr. Rajat Kumar Bhaduri

TGT(Cmptr)

30.

Mrs. KavitaSarkar

TGT(Music)

31.

Mr. Manjeet Singh

TGT(PET)

32.

Mr. Raman Dhiman

TGT(Math)

33.

Mrs. SushmaKumari

TGT(Hindi)

34.

Mr. Rishi Mohan

TGT(S.St)

35.

Mrs. Uraj Singh Rakwal

TGT(S.St)

36.

Ms. Tania Mahajan

TGT(Eng)

37.

Mrs. SunitaShukla

TGT(Eng)

38.

Ms. Lakeshta Sharma

TGT(Cmptr)

39.

Mr. Dinesh Kumar

TGT(S.St)

40.

Mrs. ShikhaDubey

TGT

41.

Mrs. SudhaVyas

TGT(Hindi)

42.

Mr. Avadesh Kumar

TGT(Hindi)

43.

Mrs. RashiKand Pal Pande

TGT

44.

Mr. Om Parkash

TGT(Skt)

45.

Ms. Sonika Rajput

TGT(Couns)

46.

Mr Rajesh Kr Yadav

TGT(S.St)

47.

Ms. Aneeta Sharma

TGT(Eng)

48.

Mrs. . RohiniJasrotia

TGT

49.

Mrs. .RashiMahajan

TGT

50.

Mrs. . MeeraMahajan

TGT

51.

Mr Sunil koul

PRT

52.

MrAnoopRaina

PRT

53.

Mrs. SuneetaChatta

PRT (Cmptr)

54.

Mrs. ketki Sharma

PRT

55.

MsMeenakshiSambyal

PRT

56.

Mrs. Rachna Sharma

PRT

57.

Mrs. Kundan K koul

PRT

58.

Mrs. SunitaKadalabju

PRT

59.

Mrs. SaritaVerma

PRT

60.

Mrs. Anuradha Sharma

PRT

61.

Mrs. . PreetiDubey

PRT

62

Mrs. .SushmaMagotra

PRT

63.

Mrs. . VandanaAbrol

PRT

64.

Mrs. . MonekaKaul

PRT

65.

Mrs. . Gomti

PRT

66.

Mrs. ManjuKumary

PRT

67.

MsBabli Devi

PRT

68.

Mrs. . Lachi Devi

PRT

69.

Mrs. . Sushma Sharma

PRT

70

Ms. DeepmalaKotwal

PRT

71

Ms. Meenakshi

PRT

72.

Ms. Ekta Rani

PRT

73.

Mrs. . Sabita Devi

PRT

74.

Mrs. . TanviKesar

PRT(PET)

75.

Mrs. . Surekha Sharma

PRT(PET)

76.

Ms. PreetiJamwal

PRT

77.

Mrs. Anuradha Gupta

PRT

78.

Mrs. . Lakshmi

PRT

79.

Ms. Shivali

PRT

80.

Ms. Saloni Sharma

PRT

81.

Mr. Rajesh Kumar

PRT

82.

Mrs. . SudeshKumarri

PRT(Music)

83.

Mr. AruneshChoudhary

PRT

84.

Ms. Rubi  Sharma

PRT (Musi

85.

Mrs. . Tamanna Bhatia

PRT

86.

Mrs. . PrernaManchanda

PRT

87.

Mrs. . Oshin Sharma

PRT

88.

Mrs. . Rita Dhiman

PRT

89.

Ms. Shamli Sharma

PRT

90.

Mrs. Ambica Sharma

PRT

91.

Mr. Charan Singh Dabas

PRT

92.

 Mrs. . Binita Sharma

PRT

93.

Mrs. . Shweta Sharma

PRT

94.

Mrs. . BintaKumari

PRT

95.

Mrs. . PratimaPran

PRT

96.

Mrs. Shifali Sudan

PRT

97.

Ms. Vishaka

PRT

98.

Ms.Diksha

PRT

99

Mr. Raju

PRT

100

Mrs. . JyotiVerma

PRT

101.

Mrs. . MeenaKumari

PRT

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mr. Jagdish Kumar

Lib


NOMINAL ROLL OF TEACHERS: APS (PRY WING) (2021-22)

S.NO

Name of the Teacher

Designation

1.

Ms. Saumya Dwivedi

Headmistress

2.

Ms. Vandna Jamwal

Co-ordinator

3.

Ms. Meena Sharma

PRT

4.

Ms. Lata Koul

PRT

5.

Ms. Anu Gandotra

PRT

6.

Ms. Shubda Devi

PRT (SUPW)

7.

Ms. Nidhi Sharma-I

PRT

8.

Ms. Ruhi Salaria

PRT

9.

Ms. Meena Sambyal

PRT

10.

Ms. Anu Parihar

PRT

11.

Ms. Nidhi Sharma-II

PRT

12.

Ms. Monika Khanna

PRT

13.

Ms. Pooja Attri

PRT

14.

Mr. Raju

PET

15.

Ms. Kamla Kumari

PRT

16.

Ms. Shivali Sharma

PRT

17.

Ms. Pawanjeet Kour

PRT

18.

Ms. Isha Sharma

PRT

19.

Ms. Romika Reasyal

PRT

20.

Ms. Falguni Sharma

PRT

21.

Ms. Shikha Attri

PRT

22.

Ms. Pallavi Rajput

PRT (Computer)

23.

Ms. Ritu Sethi

PRT

24.

Ms. Manpreet Gill Maini

PRT

25.

Ms. Anu Dannie

PRT

26.

Ms. Jayasri VK

PRT

27.

Ms. Kalpana Thakur

PRT

NOMINAL ROLL OF ADM STAFF: APS (PRY WING) (2021-22)

S.NO

Name of the Staff

Designation

1.

Mr. Sher Singh

Adm Supervisor

2.

Mr. Harbans Lal Dogra

LDC

3.

Mr. Karan Kumar

Librarian

4.

Sh. Chuni Lal

Gardener

5.

Sh. Gopal Krishan

Peon

6.

Smt. Radha Payari

Peon

7.

Sh. Hans Raj

Chowkidar

8.

Sh. Des Raj

Multitasking Staff

9.

Smt. Shukri Devi

Multitasking Staff

10.

Sh. Dev Raj

Multitasking Staff

11.

Sh. Rafik Masih

Multitasking Staff

12.

Sh. Ramu

Multitasking Staff

13.

Sh. Vikram Kumar

Multitasking Staff

14.

Sh. Vishal Kumar

Multitasking Staff

15.

Smt. Sulekha Devi

Multitasking Staff

16.

Smt. Sharda Devi

Multitasking Staff

17.

Smt. Geeta Devi

Multitasking Staff

18.

Smt. Neelam Devi

Multitasking Staff